NY Home
A.net/NY
ArmoryTrack.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Anthony Luciano Invitational
April 30th 2016 Hudson Falls, New York, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2016 Results - Anthony Luciano Invitational
Apr 25th 2016, 7:08pm
Search
2016 Results - Anthony Luciano Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Apr 25th 2016, 7:08pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Shenendehowa Central
4578
2.
Guilderland
4251
3.
Rensselaer
4177
4.
Broadalbin-Perth
3519
5.
Saranac Central
2734
6.
Saratoga Springs
2557
7.
Hoosic Valley Central
2499
8.
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
2329
9.
Brewster
1920
10.
South Glens Falls Ce...
1860
11.
Taconic Hills Central
35
12.
Ballston Spa
32
13.
Peru Central
31
14.
Schuylerville Central
27
15.
EKMW
16
16.
Queensbury
15.5
17.
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
14
18.
Ichabod Crane Central
10
18.
Hudson Falls
10
20.
Stillwater Central
9
21.
Berlin Junior-Senior
8
22.
Glens Falls
6
23.
Chatham
2
24.
Greenwich Central
1
25.
Corinth Central
.5
Outdoor Pentathlon - Mens
1.
Shenendehowa Central
3580
2.
Guilderland
3353
3.
Rensselaer
3352
4.
Hoosic Valley Central
3192
5.
Broadalbin-Perth
2896
6.
Saranac Central
2214
7.
Saratoga Springs
2126
8.
Brewster
1889
9.
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
1847
10.
Ticonderoga Central
1684
11.
South Glens Falls Ce...
1489
12.
Schuylerville Central
1425
13.
Greenwich Central
1059
Varsity - Womens
1.
Shenendehowa Central
4525.5
2.
Queensbury
3630
3.
Guilderland
3484
4.
South Glens Falls Ce...
2936
5.
Rensselaer
2215
6.
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
2169
7.
Greenwich Central
2028
8.
Emma Willard
1839
9.
Broadalbin-Perth
1771.5
10.
Ballston Spa
1701.33
11.
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
66
12.
Beekmantown Central
26
13.
Stillwater Central
22.33
14.
Chatham
18
14.
Schuylerville Central
18
16.
Brewster
16
17.
Seton Catholic Centr...
14
18.
Peru Central
10
19.
Ichabod Crane Central
9
20.
Corinth Central
8
21.
Ticonderoga Central
7
22.
Hudson Falls
6
23.
Glens Falls
3
24.
Hoosic Valley Central
1.33
25.
Saranac Central
1
Outdoor Pentathlon - Womens
1.
Shenendehowa Central
3667
2.
Queensbury
3124
3.
Guilderland
2721
4.
South Glens Falls Ce...
2385
5.
Rensselaer
1812
6.
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
1801
7.
Greenwich Central
1606
8.
Emma Willard
1542
9.
Broadalbin-Perth
1479
10.
Ballston Spa
1407
11.
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
1308
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Evan Palmer
11.31a
Peru Central
2.
11
Nicholas Michalowski
11.38a
Shenendehowa Central
3.
12
Joe Barber
11.39a
Schuylerville Central
4.
11
Jatarius Green
11.41a
Ballston Spa
5.
12
Justin Ruan
11.44a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
6.
12
Serge Clareveau
11.49a
Shenendehowa Central
7.
12
Falkner Cody
11.51a
Taconic Hills Central
8.
12
Patrick Ghyll
11.57a
Guilderland
9.
12
Tyler Llewellyn
11.65a
South Glens Falls Ce...
10.
11
Antoine Grace
11.66a
Queensbury
11.
12
Austin Myers
11.83a
Saranac Central
12.
12
Alan Bernard
11.87a
Mt Anthony Union
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Nicholas Michalowski
11.58a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
12
Tyler Llewellyn
11.59a
South Glens Falls Ce...
3.
12
Joe Barber
11.61a
Schuylerville Central
4.
11
Antoine Grace
11.63a
Queensbury
5.
12
Falkner Cody
11.69a
Taconic Hills Central
6.
11
Jatarius Green
11.76a
Ballston Spa
7.
12
Serge Clareveau
11.79a
Shenendehowa Central
8.
12
Alan Bernard
11.81a
Mt Anthony Union
9.
12
Austin Myers
11.83a
Saranac Central
10.
12
Evan Palmer
11.84a
Peru Central
11.
12
Patrick Ghyll
11.86a
Guilderland
12.
12
Justin Ruan
11.89a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
13.
11
Evan Gallup
11.91a
Guilderland
14.
12
Leonard Kilmartin
12.02a
Hudson Falls
15.
10
Rory Patterson
12.04a
Saranac Central
16.
10
Even Oliver
12.10a
Queensbury
17.
11
Cody Custard
12.11a
Guilderland
18.
12
Tanner Jelley
12.17a
Mt Anthony Union
19.
9
Vincent Daviero
12.20a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
20.
11
Eric Delutis
12.27a
Saranac Central
21.
11
Alexis Vazquez
12.31a
Hudson Falls
22.
12
Dorsett Varnado
12.35a
South Glens Falls Ce...
23.
12
Brendan Pryce
12.39a
Brewster
24.
10
Josh Vogel
12.43a
Queensbury
24.
9
Alex Palmer
12.43a
Peru Central
26.
11
Alex Flowers
12.45a
Berlin Junior-Senior
27.
10
Tyrese Smith
12.57a
Rensselaer
28.
12
Andy Breton
12.78a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
29.
11
Jacob Alling
12.83a
Greenwich Central
30.
12
Ryan Whitley
12.96a
Brewster
31.
8
Kirk Francis
13.01a
Saratoga Springs
32.
9
Ben Perkins
13.02a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
33.
11
Nick Tripepi
13.17a
Berlin Junior-Senior
34.
10
Gaib Nichols
13.24a
Fair Haven Union
35.
9
Ty Schlogl
13.35a
Ticonderoga Central
36.
11
Jared DiJan
13.42a
Ichabod Crane Central
37.
7
Connor Smith
14.26a
Greenwich Central
38.
12
Nicholas Hooker
14.45a
Fair Haven Union
39.
9
Nick Karlquist
15.56a
Rensselaer
40.
9
Sean Dougherty
15.76a
Fair Haven Union
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Evan Palmer
22.98a
Peru Central
2.
12
Joe Barber
23.03a
Schuylerville Central
3.
10
Jackson Haskins
23.77a
Shenendehowa Central
4.
12
Brendan Pryce
23.86a
Brewster
5.
11
Evan Gallup
24.11a
Guilderland
6.
11
Chris Adams
24.22a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
7.
12
Alan Bernard
24.25a
Mt Anthony Union
8.
11
Michael Coonradt
24.47a
Saratoga Springs
9.
10
Jason Igweike
24.49a
Guilderland
10.
12
Dom Timpanaro
24.53a
Shenendehowa Central
11.
12
Tanner Jelley
24.61a
Mt Anthony Union
12.
10
Tyrese Smith
24.74a
Rensselaer
13.
11
Cody Custard
24.78a
Guilderland
14.
12
Noah Marek
24.79a
Broadalbin-Perth
15.
11
Aaron Messina
24.80a
Queensbury
16.
11
Jacob Alling
24.87a
Greenwich Central
17.
9
Shane Rafferty
24.94a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
18.
12
Dorsett Varnado
25.33a
South Glens Falls Ce...
19.
10
Christian Corker
25.34a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
20.
11
Corey Whitaker
25.57a
South Glens Falls Ce...
21.
9
Alex Palmer
25.58a
Peru Central
22.
12
Ryan Whitley
25.66a
Brewster
23.
9
Luis Medina
25.78a
EKMW
24.
9
Lance Shaner
26.02a
Ticonderoga Central
25.
12
Jackson Burhans
26.61a
Berlin Junior-Senior
26.
11
Matthew Bickel
26.75a
Ballston Spa
27.
10
Justin Law
26.91a
Queensbury
28.
12
Andrew Hooker
26.94a
Fair Haven Union
29.
11
Sam Mikit
27.02a
Berlin Junior-Senior
30.
11
Jared DiJan
27.24a
Ichabod Crane Central
31.
7
Denali Garnica
28.90a
EKMW
32.
8
Ba Soet Gay
29.83a
Rensselaer
33.
7
Connor Smith
30.31a
Greenwich Central
34.
12
Nicholas Hooker
30.96a
Fair Haven Union
35.
9
Sean Dougherty
33.89a
Fair Haven Union
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Schmidt
51.05a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
12
Sean Murphy
51.65a
Guilderland
3.
12
Sean Taylor
51.77a
Guilderland
4.
12
Mitchell Halpern
52.52a
Shenendehowa Central
5.
11
Jatarius Green
52.62a
Ballston Spa
6.
11
Kazashi McLaughlin
52.85a
Hudson Falls
7.
12
Maurice Morrison
53.43a
Taconic Hills Central
8.
12
Ethan McDonald
53.60a
Guilderland
9.
9
Rece Gobel
53.96a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
10.
9
Evan LaFleche
54.18a
Shenendehowa Central
11.
12
Shane Wenz
54.61a
Ichabod Crane Central
12.
12
Brian Menia
54.63a
Saranac Central
13.
11
Bobby Bremenstuhl
54.99a
Hoosic Valley Central
14.
12
Noah Marek
55.00a
Broadalbin-Perth
15.
10
Joe Luger
55.05a
Ballston Spa
16.
11
Gowain Semlear
55.17a
Rensselaer
17.
10
Dyllon Burke
55.50a
Schuylerville Central
18.
12
Tom Mathews
55.71a
Peru Central
19.
9
Luis Medina
55.79a
EKMW
20.
11
Colin Maruscsak
55.82a
Ballston Spa
21.
11
Jama Ogagan
56.51a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
22.
10
Cody Metcalfe
57.17a
Queensbury
23.
11
Christopher Chang
57.31a
Saratoga Springs
24.
12
Andy Breton
57.45a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
25.
12
Ethan Feazelle
57.47a
Peru Central
26.
9
Austin Martinka
57.91a
Mt Anthony Union
27.
12
Isaac Nichols
58.80a
Fair Haven Union
28.
9
Ghaith Shahin
59.53a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
29.
12
Josh Whitehead
1:00.58a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
30.
11
Antonino Manzella
1:01.05a
Queensbury
31.
9
Ty Schlogl
1:01.59a
Ticonderoga Central
32.
9
Bryant Palmer
1:02.57a
Broadalbin-Perth
33.
12
Jackson Burhans
1:04.10a
Berlin Junior-Senior
34.
8
Cj Richardson
1:05.38a
Rensselaer
34.
11
Joey Lauder
1:05.38a
Greenwich Central
36.
10
Gaib Nichols
1:07.30a
Fair Haven Union
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Noah Tindale
1:58.44a
Guilderland
2.
12
Isaiah Maddix
1:59.15a
Peru Central
3.
12
Jonathon Gay
1:59.66a
EKMW
4.
12
Grant Norton
2:01.32a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
5.
12
Gavin Vlainich
2:01.95a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
6.
12
Jared Banker
2:05.58a
Peru Central
7.
11
Gowain Semlear
2:06.94a
Rensselaer
8.
10
Alex Bianconi
2:07.78a
Shenendehowa Central
9.
12
John McMahon
2:08.14a
Schuylerville Central
10.
8
David Metacarpa
2:08.15a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
11.
12
Joe Stewart
2:09.33a
Stillwater Central
12.
11
Jacob Gellert
2:09.42a
Taconic Hills Central
13.
10
Chris Hughes
2:09.56a
Glens Falls
14.
10
Zach Wiekierak
2:09.64a
Queensbury
15.
9
Anthony Verro
2:09.73a
Saratoga Springs
16.
12
Brian Halliday
2:09.77a
Shenendehowa Central
17.
11
JP Perez
2:09.97a
Shenendehowa Central
18.
10
Nathan Tabbert
2:10.06a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
19.
11
Andrew Horan
2:10.67a
Guilderland
20.
10
Tim Dwyer
2:12.06a
Ballston Spa
21.
11
Ethan Carey
2:12.79a
Queensbury
22.
11
Ethan Wyman
2:13.65a
Glens Falls
23.
10
Jake Somoza
2:14.08a
Saratoga Springs
24.
12
Lucian D'Acchille
2:14.38a
Greenwich Central
25.
12
Paul Trichilo
2:14.82a
Guilderland
26.
12
Conner Madden
2:14.85a
Saranac Central
27.
11
Logan Clark
2:15.38a
Saranac Central
28.
11
Ryan Gosse
2:15.79a
Berlin Junior-Senior
29.
9
Henry Groseclose
2:16.80a
Saratoga Springs
30.
9
Jack Kirby
2:18.58a
Ichabod Crane Central
31.
11
Nick Styer
2:19.47a
Berlin Junior-Senior
32.
9
Henry Goca
2:19.53a
Rensselaer
33.
12
Isaac Nichols
2:20.90a
Fair Haven Union
34.
12
Mason Cochran
2:21.46a
South Glens Falls Ce...
35.
10
Andrew Bouffard
2:21.68a
South Glens Falls Ce...
36.
9
Ethan Burch
2:24.21a
Schuylerville Central
37.
12
Brandon Romaca
2:26.21a
Ticonderoga Central
38.
10
Joe Ouimet
2:30.68a
Fair Haven Union
39.
11
Noah McDonald
2:31.01a
Broadalbin-Perth
40.
9
Bruce Gregg
2:41.41a
Greenwich Central
41.
10
Evan Smith
2:41.73a
Broadalbin-Perth
1500 Meters
Outdoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ian Starnes
4:52.79a
Saratoga Springs
2.
11
Reggie Titre-Barnor
4:55.38a
Brewster
3.
10
Zach Bovee
5:11.81a
South Glens Falls Ce...
4.
9
Kolbe Waldvogel
5:15.05a
Broadalbin-Perth
5.
12
Cody Huestis
5:16.16a
Ticonderoga Central
6.
11
Aidan Chaffin
5:16.23a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
7.
11
Matt McLaughlin
5:18.61a
Shenendehowa Central
8.
11
Jacob Valensi
5:24.57a
Guilderland
9.
10
Kadon Lane
5:25.34a
Schuylerville Central
10.
12
Quinton Foust
5:25.81a
Rensselaer
11.
11
Jamison Jarosz
5:26.68a
Hoosic Valley Central
12.
8
Bradley Igweike
5:27.00a
Guilderland
13.
10
Tyler Fribourg
5:30.85a
Shenendehowa Central
14.
9
Niko Mancini
5:31.33a
Broadalbin-Perth
15.
12
Mitchell Fink
5:32.01a
Saranac Central
16.
10
Htat Lwin
5:51.49a
Rensselaer
17.
9
Chris Hallam
5:56.16a
Hoosic Valley Central
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Noah Tindale
4:20.04a
Guilderland
2.
12
Mike Delfay
4:22.04a
Brewster
3.
10
Chris Hughes
4:22.40a
Glens Falls
4.
12
Jonathon Gay
4:26.23a
EKMW
5.
12
Eli Bashant
4:28.78a
Ballston Spa
6.
12
Henry Christopher
4:32.80a
Shenendehowa Central
7.
11
Michael Bashant
4:35.06a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
8.
12
Jared Capuano
4:36.62a
Guilderland
9.
9
Evan Brennan
4:37.13a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
10.
9
Alex Hislop
4:38.07a
Shenendehowa Central
11.
10
Brian Beyerbach
4:39.73a
Queensbury
12.
10
Tim Dwyer
4:39.92a
Ballston Spa
13.
12
Max Greene
4:40.03a
Brewster
14.
12
Kyle Newton
4:42.95a
Saratoga Springs
15.
11
Luke Gobel
4:45.71a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
16.
9
Henry Goca
4:46.14a
Rensselaer
17.
8
Brandon Ford
4:46.17a
Guilderland
18.
9
Liam O'Connell
4:46.56a
Ballston Spa
19.
12
Zach LePage
4:47.30a
Saranac Central
20.
12
Lucian D'Acchille
4:47.90a
Greenwich Central
21.
10
Andrew Lepage
4:49.27a
Saranac Central
22.
11
Josh Lacey
4:49.76a
Shenendehowa Central
23.
10
Sam Getz
4:50.21a
Saratoga Springs
24.
12
Dennis Pollicino
4:52.54a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
25.
9
Shea Weilbaker
4:55.74a
Rensselaer
26.
12
Tom Salis
4:59.47a
Hudson Falls
27.
11
Ethan Wyman
4:59.55a
Glens Falls
28.
11
Nick Styer
5:03.49a
Berlin Junior-Senior
29.
10
Andrew Seeman
5:04.07a
Saratoga Springs
30.
12
Alex Hitrick
5:05.02a
Broadalbin-Perth
31.
8
Jake Glicksman
5:06.81a
Seton Catholic Centr...
32.
11
Derek Bernard
5:09.36a
South Glens Falls Ce...
33.
11
Ryan Gosse
5:12.23a
Berlin Junior-Senior
34.
11
Hotaling Trey
5:12.72a
Taconic Hills Central
35.
11
Noah Britton
5:14.05a
Glens Falls
36.
11
Ben Post
5:15.04a
Peru Central
37.
8
Logan Van Buren
5:15.15a
EKMW
38.
12
Brandon Romaca
5:15.31a
Ticonderoga Central
39.
9
Nate Nagle
5:16.83a
South Glens Falls Ce...
40.
11
Garrett Kilcer
5:17.01a
Ichabod Crane Central
41.
12
James Meeker
5:18.15a
Stillwater Central
42.
12
Isaac Nichols
5:20.17a
Fair Haven Union
43.
10
William Gaige Ess
5:21.11a
Peru Central
44.
9
Derek Cipolla
5:21.82a
Hoosic Valley Central
45.
11
Matthew Oleynek
5:22.31a
Queensbury
46.
10
Ben Corey
5:23.85a
Hoosic Valley Central
47.
9
Devin Becker
5:30.18a
Broadalbin-Perth
48.
11
Nate Julian
5:30.42a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
49.
8
Dalton Ess
5:31.65a
Peru Central
50.
10
Joe Ouimet
5:40.59a
Fair Haven Union
51.
11
Noah Yandow
5:43.80a
Schuylerville Central
52.
11
Alex Perry
6:20.64a
Ichabod Crane Central
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Noah Carey
9:31.14a
Guilderland
2.
12
Kevin Hazelwood
9:32.29a
Brewster
3.
11
Ethan Carey
9:40.99a
Queensbury
4.
12
Mitchell Halpern
9:41.62a
Shenendehowa Central
5.
11
Declan Hines
9:44.40a
Saratoga Springs
6.
11
Colin Beasor
9:46.60a
Greenwich Central
7.
10
Erik Jacobsen
9:48.40a
Brewster
8.
9
Shea Weilbaker
9:50.33a
Rensselaer
9.
9
Nick Hunziker
9:50.54a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
10.
9
Tyler Berg
9:58.25a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
11.
10
Frank Triolo
10:00.24a
South Glens Falls Ce...
12.
11
Dayshawn Siranaula
10:04.19a
Brewster
13.
12
Kevin Gideon
10:05.16a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
14.
11
Jacob Greski
10:05.94a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
15.
12
Nick Lee
10:11.14a
Glens Falls
16.
11
Joel Graska
10:11.27a
Corinth Central
17.
8
Geoff Howles
10:12.65a
Saratoga Springs
18.
12
Ethan North
10:22.08a
Saratoga Springs
19.
11
Alex Matson
10:26.18a
Shenendehowa Central
20.
11
Ben Fasciano
10:31.09a
Taconic Hills Central
21.
9
Evan LaFleche
10:38.45a
Shenendehowa Central
22.
9
Brennan Fletcher
10:42.75a
Ballston Spa
23.
9
Evan Page
10:44.47a
Mt Anthony Union
24.
8
Sean O'Brien
10:45.45a
Guilderland
25.
8
Sam Carter
10:55.27a
Saranac Central
26.
12
Alex Hitrick
10:59.28a
Broadalbin-Perth
27.
8
John Parsons
11:02.91a
Guilderland
28.
10
Daniel Manzella
11:11.13a
Queensbury
29.
11
Alex Baldwin
11:22.04a
Hudson Falls
30.
9
Ethan Stark
11:32.56a
Queensbury
31.
10
Issac Defelice
11:36.60a
EKMW
32.
9
Wyatt Couperus
11:46.68a
Broadalbin-Perth
33.
11
Andrew Williams
12:07.26a
South Glens Falls Ce...
34.
9
Bruce Gregg
12:40.24a
Greenwich Central
35.
11
Joe Grace
12:58.81a
Ichabod Crane Central
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nicholas Michalowski
14.87a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
12
Andres Torres
15.28a
Guilderland
3.
11
Shane Hotaling
15.32a
Taconic Hills Central
4.
11
Caleb Shine
15.56a
Queensbury
5.
12
Zaviir Berry
15.76a
Guilderland
6.
12
Ethan Gray
15.98a
Schuylerville Central
7.
12
Jarron Boyle
16.24a
EKMW
8.
12
Dom Timpanaro
16.39a
Shenendehowa Central
9.
12
Alfredo Salazar
16.48a
Guilderland
10.
9
Luke Maye
17.28a
Saranac Central
11.
10
Chris Wagner
17.41a
Broadalbin-Perth
12.
9
Camron Duffield
17.49a
Saranac Central
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Outdoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mitchell Fink
16.03a
Saranac Central
2.
12
Ian Starnes
16.90a
Saratoga Springs
3.
12
Quinton Foust
17.35a
Rensselaer
4.
11
Matt McLaughlin
17.79a
Shenendehowa Central
5.
10
Tyler Fribourg
18.17a
Shenendehowa Central
6.
11
Reggie Titre-Barnor
18.56a
Brewster
7.
10
Htat Lwin
18.87a
Rensselaer
8.
12
Cody Huestis
18.92a
Ticonderoga Central
9.
11
Aidan Chaffin
19.52a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
10.
8
Bradley Igweike
19.70a
Guilderland
11.
9
Kolbe Waldvogel
19.84a
Broadalbin-Perth
12.
11
Jamison Jarosz
19.88a
Hoosic Valley Central
13.
11
Jacob Valensi
20.55a
Guilderland
14.
9
Chris Hallam
20.77a
Hoosic Valley Central
15.
10
Zach Bovee
20.79a
South Glens Falls Ce...
16.
10
Kadon Lane
20.80a
Schuylerville Central
17.
10
Michael Gabriel
21.29a
Greenwich Central
18.
9
Niko Mancini
22.82a
Broadalbin-Perth
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Nicholas Michalowski
15.16a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
11
Shane Hotaling
15.80a
Taconic Hills Central
3.
12
Zaviir Berry
15.87a
Guilderland
4.
12
Andres Torres
16.02a
Guilderland
5.
12
Ethan Gray
16.14a
Schuylerville Central
6.
11
Caleb Shine
16.24a
Queensbury
7.
12
Jarron Boyle
16.54a
EKMW
8.
12
Alfredo Salazar
17.11a
Guilderland
9.
12
Dom Timpanaro
17.24a
Shenendehowa Central
10.
9
Luke Maye
17.58a
Saranac Central
11.
9
Camron Duffield
17.68a
Saranac Central
12.
10
Chris Wagner
17.94a
Broadalbin-Perth
13.
12
Noah Pearsall
18.06a
Saranac Central
14.
11
Andrew Cullington
18.68a
Glens Falls
15.
10
Jacob Leaper
18.81a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
16.
10
Steven Reed
19.19a
Fair Haven Union
17.
9
Nick Tama
19.22a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
18.
9
Robert Reynolds
19.42a
Peru Central
19.
10
Nick Mayr
19.48a
Ballston Spa
20.
10
Justin Law
19.80a
Queensbury
21.
9
Gabe Winters-Bona
21.13a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
400m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nicholas Michalowski
57.60a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
12
Ethan Gray
58.83a
Schuylerville Central
3.
12
Jarron Boyle
1:00.75a
EKMW
4.
12
Alfredo Salazar
1:00.91a
Guilderland
5.
11
dan Foley
1:01.01a
Stillwater Central
6.
11
Max Lautenberg
1:01.08a
Stillwater Central
7.
11
Caleb Shine
1:01.19a
Queensbury
8.
12
Cameron Long
1:01.29a
Guilderland
9.
11
Max Hanselman
1:01.81a
Taconic Hills Central
10.
9
Luke Maye
1:02.03a
Saranac Central
11.
11
Aurelien Hong
1:02.49a
Saratoga Springs
12.
9
Josh Crowder
1:03.39a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
13.
9
Camron Duffield
1:04.70a
Saranac Central
14.
9
Nick Tama
1:05.17a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
15.
12
Culliton Andy
1:06.18a
Glens Falls
16.
12
Dom Timpanaro
1:06.68a
Shenendehowa Central
17.
10
Chris Wagner
1:06.77a
Broadalbin-Perth
18.
10
Nick Mayr
1:06.94a
Ballston Spa
19.
10
Steven Reed
1:07.64a
Fair Haven Union
20.
10
Jacob Leaper
1:09.47a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
21.
10
Dan Bassallo
1:11.26a
Berlin Junior-Senior
22.
9
Gabe Winters-Bona
1:11.86a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
23.
12
Kyle Newton
1:12.29a
Saratoga Springs
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jason Igweike
Andres Torres
Sean Murphy
Cody Custard
44.69a
Guilderland
2.
Chris Adams
Christian Corker
Jama Ogagan
Justin Ruan
45.71a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
3.
Tyler Blair
Eric Delutis
Luke Maye
Austin Myers
45.88a
Saranac Central
4.
Joe Barber
Ethan Gray
Ben Phillips
Taran Velders
46.00a
Schuylerville Central
5.
Josh Crowder
Vincent Daviero
Shane Rafferty
Ethan Van Vorst
46.19a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
6.
Brad Gordon
Tyler Llewellyn
Jarret Pidgeon
Dorsett Varnado
46.67a
South Glens Falls Ce...
7.
Ethan Feazelle
Cody Gonyea
Justin LaPorte
Alex Palmer
46.82a
Peru Central
8.
Even Oliver
Liam Stewart
Josh Vogel
Antoine Grace
46.84a
Queensbury
9.
Danny Varsames
Matthew LaRosa
Michael Coonradt
Gabe Olsen
46.92a
Saratoga Springs
10.
Alexis Vazquez
Dalton Hogan
Leonard Kilmartin
Dan Hogan
47.18a
Hudson Falls
11.
Tanner Jelley
Skyler Hoyt
Austin Martinka
Alan Bernard
47.47a
Mt Anthony Union
12.
Joey Lauder
Jacob Alling
Weth Lutz
Connor Smith
51.98a
Greenwich Central
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Zaviir Berry
Patrick Ghyll
Sean Murphy
Clarence Skipper
3:28.83a
Guilderland
2.
Falkner Cody
Evan Foutch
Hotaling Trey
Maurice Morrison
3:34.36a
Taconic Hills Central
3.
Jatarius Green
Colin Maruscsak
Eli Bashant
Joe Luger
3:36.49a
Ballston Spa
4.
Tyler Blair
Conner Madden
Brian Menia
Austin Myers
3:36.56a
Saranac Central
5.
Jared Banker
Ethan Feazelle
Nick Jackstadt
Isaiah Maddix
3:36.86a
Peru Central
6.
Erik Jacobsen
Scott Jacobsen
Kevin Hazelwood
Mike Delfay
3:37.32a
Brewster
7.
Chris Adams
Christian Corker
Jacob Greski
Grant Norton
3:37.99a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
8.
Rece Gobel
Nick Hunziker
Kevin Gideon
Gavin Vlainich
3:41.88a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
9.
Aurelien Hong
Christopher Chang
Peter Moller
Danny Varsames
3:44.17a
Saratoga Springs
10.
Stephen Kowalczyk
Caleb Shine
Antonino Manzella
Aaron Messina
3:45.13a
Queensbury
11.
Brad Gordon
Tyler Llewellyn
Jarret Pidgeon
Ryan Winkelman
3:52.77a
South Glens Falls Ce...
12.
Alexis Vazquez
Antonio Nassivera
Leonard Kilmartin
Kazashi McLaughlin
3:54.20a
Hudson Falls
13.
Alex Hitrick
Lance Jennings
Bryant Palmer
Chris Wagner
4:00.31a
Broadalbin-Perth
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Shaun Buerker
Andrew Horan
Arthur Horan
Ethan McDonald
8:20.39a
Guilderland
2.
Evan Foutch
Jacob Gellert
Max Hanselman
Hotaling Trey
8:26.46a
Taconic Hills Central
3.
Odin Schaepkins
Nick Roig
Matt Vigilante
Tyler Schmidt
8:36.25a
Shenendehowa Central
4.
-
Andrew Lepage
Kaden Cringle
Conner Madden
Zach LePage
8:40.28a
Saranac Central
5.
Brian Beyerbach
Antonino Manzella
Aaron Messina
Cody Metcalfe
8:42.92a
Queensbury
6.
Brad Akin
Peter Moller
Ezra Ruggles
Ethan North
8:46.84a
Saratoga Springs
7.
John Andre
Sean Ash
Noah Britton
Chad St. John
9:07.58a
Glens Falls
8.
Dante Ubriaco
Bobby Killeen
Jack Test
Ryan Sheppard
9:08.46a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
9.
Ethan Burch
John McMahon
Brenden Parillo
Spencer Swoboda
9:11.58a
Schuylerville Central
10.
Habib Affinnih
Ethan Cazalet
Owen Farley
Josh Kugler
10:08.50a
Ichabod Crane Central
11.
Lance Jennings
Evan Smith
Devin Becker
Noah McDonald
10:14.84a
Broadalbin-Perth
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jeff Derwin
49-01.50
Broadalbin-Perth
2.
11
Elijah Washington
46-10.00
Ballston Spa
3.
11
Brad Mussen
45-11.00
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
4.
12
Marquis Chisom
43-04.50
Guilderland
5.
8
Hayden Spock
42-08.50
Chatham
6.
12
Kade Lampman
42-06.50
Shenendehowa Central
7.
12
Ethan Reid
42-05.50
Hudson Falls
8.
11
Mark Gallo
41-08.00
Ballston Spa
9.
12
Maurice Morrison
40-06.75
Taconic Hills Central
10.
11
Max Tuller
40-05.50
Saratoga Springs
11.
11
Ryan Desautels
38-09.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
12.
12
Matt Irish
38-04.50
Saratoga Springs
13.
12
Dylan Chirgwin
37-09.75
Queensbury
14.
11
Clay Watts
37-06.50
Beekmantown Central
15.
9
Vincent Daviero
36-07.50
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
16.
10
Art Stott
36-06.00
Guilderland
17.
11
Jarod Pike
36-00.00
Ticonderoga Central
18.
9
Mahdi Elsawi
35-03.00
Saratoga Springs
19.
11
James Powers
35-02.50
Hudson Falls
20.
11
Mete Rice
34-10.50
Guilderland
21.
12
Izaya Balta
34-10.00
Queensbury
22.
12
Ben Aycock
34-09.50
Saranac Central
23.
10
Pacey Couture
34-02.50
Saranac Central
24.
10
Alec Ratelle
33-09.50
Hoosic Valley Central
25.
9
Robert Reynolds
33-08.50
Peru Central
26.
12
Zac Goodsell
33-04.50
South Glens Falls Ce...
26.
10
Trever Rose
33-04.50
Hoosic Valley Central
28.
12
Ezra Long
33-02.50
Ticonderoga Central
29.
12
Riley Bryant
32-08.50
Schuylerville Central
30.
10
Adam Cole
32-08.00
Ichabod Crane Central
31.
11
Ethan Ballard
32-07.00
Queensbury
32.
10
Marcos Viera
32-05.00
Broadalbin-Perth
33.
10
Colm Niesz
30-10.00
Greenwich Central
34.
10
Will Cousineau
30-07.50
Fair Haven Union
35.
10
Jake Turner
30-03.50
Fair Haven Union
36.
11
Josh Kenna
29-10.00
Rensselaer
37.
11
Jack Cochran
29-04.50
South Glens Falls Ce...
38.
10
Thomas Cahill
28-10.00
Glens Falls
39.
11
Cody Bardwell
27-00.50
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
40.
9
Luke Moisan
16-02.00
Ichabod Crane Central
Shot Put
- 12lb
Outdoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jacob Valensi
35-08.00
Guilderland
2.
10
Michael Gabriel
34-09.50
Greenwich Central
3.
11
Jamison Jarosz
33-08.00
Hoosic Valley Central
4.
12
Ian Starnes
33-07.25
Saratoga Springs
5.
12
Cody Huestis
33-02.00
Ticonderoga Central
6.
12
Mitchell Fink
31-10.75
Saranac Central
7.
12
Quinton Foust
31-10.00
Rensselaer
8.
10
Kadon Lane
31-06.75
Schuylerville Central
9.
11
Matt McLaughlin
31-05.75
Shenendehowa Central
10.
9
Kolbe Waldvogel
30-04.25
Broadalbin-Perth
11.
11
Aidan Chaffin
28-04.25
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
12.
8
Bradley Igweike
28-03.75
Guilderland
12.
11
Reggie Titre-Barnor
28-03.75
Brewster
14.
10
Tyler Fribourg
26-00.25
Shenendehowa Central
15.
10
Zach Bovee
25-07.25
South Glens Falls Ce...
16.
10
Htat Lwin
25-00.75
Rensselaer
17.
9
Chris Hallam
24-02.25
Hoosic Valley Central
18.
9
Niko Mancini
23-08.00
Broadalbin-Perth
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marquis Chisom
142-08
Guilderland
2.
11
Jeff Derwin
141-06
Broadalbin-Perth
3.
12
Kade Lampman
138-09
Shenendehowa Central
4.
11
Max Tuller
131-02
Saratoga Springs
5.
11
Mete Rice
124-07
Guilderland
6.
10
Ryan Clouse
123-04
Hudson Falls
7.
12
Matt Irish
120-08
Saratoga Springs
8.
11
Brad Mussen
120-07
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
9.
11
Elijah Washington
119-02
Ballston Spa
10.
12
Tom McNamee
116-06
Shenendehowa Central
11.
8
Hayden Spock
116-00
Chatham
12.
12
Dylan Chirgwin
112-03
Queensbury
13.
11
Ryan Desautels
112-00
South Glens Falls Ce...
14.
10
Trever Rose
111-03
Hoosic Valley Central
15.
10
James Burke
110-02
Schuylerville Central
16.
11
Greg Wolosen
109-09
Hoosic Valley Central
17.
12
Zac Goodsell
107-00
South Glens Falls Ce...
18.
12
Noah Pearsall
106-05
Saranac Central
19.
12
Ethan Reid
105-08
Hudson Falls
20.
11
Cody Custard
103-08
Guilderland
21.
11
Clay Watts
103-05
Beekmantown Central
22.
11
Jack Cochran
102-11
South Glens Falls Ce...
23.
11
Mark Gallo
100-11
Ballston Spa
24.
11
Kevin Toote
100-10
Saratoga Springs
25.
11
Jarod Pike
97-03
Ticonderoga Central
26.
10
Marcos Viera
95-08
Broadalbin-Perth
27.
11
Guy Montgomery
94-01
Rensselaer
28.
10
Thomas Cahill
88-05
Glens Falls
29.
10
Colm Niesz
88-00
Greenwich Central
30.
10
Adam Cole
87-09
Ichabod Crane Central
31.
10
Lucas Smith
87-01
Saranac Central
32.
12
Riley Bryant
85-04
Schuylerville Central
33.
12
Ezra Long
84-02
Ticonderoga Central
34.
11
Gavin Macknight
81-00
Queensbury
35.
10
Jake Turner
73-06
Fair Haven Union
36.
11
Josh Kenna
73-03
Rensselaer
37.
10
Will Cousineau
57-04
Fair Haven Union
38.
11
Cody Bardwell
43-05
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
39.
9
Luke Moisan
37-09
Ichabod Crane Central
--
12
Izaya Balta
FOUL
Queensbury
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mike Delfay
146-07
Brewster
2.
12
Dalton Hogan
131-10
Hudson Falls
3.
12
Noah Pearsall
116-03
Saranac Central
4.
11
Brad Mussen
114-02
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
5.
11
Anthony Townsend
112-04
Broadalbin-Perth
6.
10
Marcos Viera
108-00
Broadalbin-Perth
7.
11
Elijah Washington
106-11
Ballston Spa
8.
11
Mark Gallo
99-07
Ballston Spa
9.
11
Ryan Desautels
99-03
South Glens Falls Ce...
10.
12
Izaya Balta
99-01
Queensbury
11.
12
Andrew Hooker
96-02
Fair Haven Union
12.
11
Bailey Doyen
91-02
Hudson Falls
13.
9
Vincent Daviero
89-10
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
14.
12
Ethan Reid
87-07
Hudson Falls
15.
11
Ethan Ballard
86-05
Queensbury
16.
11
Jack Cochran
78-08
South Glens Falls Ce...
17.
12
Kevin McNally
78-07
Rensselaer
18.
10
Johnny Siciliano
78-02
Schuylerville Central
19.
12
Zac Goodsell
74-05
South Glens Falls Ce...
20.
10
Erik Jacobsen
74-00
Brewster
21.
10
Jake Turner
69-02
Fair Haven Union
22.
12
Shawn Rousseau
60-03
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
23.
11
Josh Kenna
59-07
Rensselaer
24.
12
Dylan Chirgwin
57-03
Queensbury
25.
11
Connor Brooks
55-06
Broadalbin-Perth
26.
12
Riley Bryant
52-06
Schuylerville Central
27.
11
Guy Montgomery
43-06
Rensselaer
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Zaviir Berry
6-03.00
Guilderland
2.
12
Jack Fitzgerald
6-03.00
Ballston Spa
3.
12
Clarence Skipper
6-00.00
Guilderland
4.
11
Bobby Bremenstuhl
5-09.00
Hoosic Valley Central
5.
11
Ethan Ballard
5-06.00
Queensbury
6.
10
Dylan Clarkson
5-06.00
Hoosic Valley Central
7.
9
Austin Martinka
5-06.00
Mt Anthony Union
8.
12
Dorsett Varnado
5-06.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
9.
11
Kenny Arias
5-06.00
Brewster
9.
12
Shane Wenz
5-06.00
Ichabod Crane Central
11.
10
Jason Igweike
5-03.00
Guilderland
11.
11
Justin LaPorte
5-03.00
Peru Central
11.
12
Sage Blackburn
5-03.00
Queensbury
14.
10
Ryan Winkelman
5-00.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
14.
10
Xavier Nixon
5-00.00
Rensselaer
14.
10
Skyler Hoyt
5-00.00
Mt Anthony Union
14.
12
Antonio Nassivera
5-00.00
Hudson Falls
14.
10
Parker Jordan
5-00.00
Queensbury
--
11
Spencer Burkard
NH
Shenendehowa Central
--
9
Bryant Palmer
NH
Broadalbin-Perth
--
12
Ben Phillips
NH
Schuylerville Central
--
12
Dillon Crowe
NH
Ticonderoga Central
High Jump
Outdoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jamison Jarosz
5-10.75
Hoosic Valley Central
1.
12
Mitchell Fink
5-10.75
Saranac Central
3.
11
Aidan Chaffin
5-08.75
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
4.
12
Quinton Foust
5-05.00
Rensselaer
5.
11
Matt McLaughlin
5-03.00
Shenendehowa Central
5.
8
Bradley Igweike
5-03.00
Guilderland
7.
9
Kolbe Waldvogel
5-01.00
Broadalbin-Perth
7.
11
Jacob Valensi
5-01.00
Guilderland
7.
11
Reggie Titre-Barnor
5-01.00
Brewster
10.
12
Ian Starnes
4-11.00
Saratoga Springs
10.
10
Tyler Fribourg
4-11.00
Shenendehowa Central
10.
9
Chris Hallam
4-11.00
Hoosic Valley Central
13.
10
Zach Bovee
4-09.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
14.
9
Niko Mancini
4-07.00
Broadalbin-Perth
15.
10
Michael Gabriel
4-05.00
Greenwich Central
15.
12
Cody Huestis
4-05.00
Ticonderoga Central
15.
10
Htat Lwin
4-05.00
Rensselaer
18.
10
Kadon Lane
4-03.25
Schuylerville Central
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jarret Pidgeon
13-00.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
2.
11
Alex Flowers
13-00.00
Berlin Junior-Senior
3.
11
Jake Tyler
12-06.00
Stillwater Central
4.
10
Casey Gribben
12-00.00
Shenendehowa Central
4.
11
Nate Murphy
12-00.00
Saratoga Springs
6.
11
Ethan Ballard
11-00.00
Queensbury
7.
10
Adrien Hong
11-00.00
Saratoga Springs
8.
12
Kyle Frank
10-00.00
Glens Falls
--
12
Jackson Burhans
NH
Berlin Junior-Senior
--
10
Chris Wagner
NH
Broadalbin-Perth
--
10
Tyler Graham
NH
Shenendehowa Central
--
12
Sean Taylor
NH
Guilderland
--
9
James Mosher
NH
Broadalbin-Perth
--
11
Sam Mikit
NH
Berlin Junior-Senior
--
11
Bradley McGreevy
NH
Hoosic Valley Central
--
12
Brent Peelor
NH
Glens Falls
--
9
Josh Coton
NH
Guilderland
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sean Murphy
21-01.00
Guilderland
2.
12
Austin Leonard
20-00.50
Ichabod Crane Central
3.
11
Shane Hotaling
19-10.25
Taconic Hills Central
4.
11
Chris Adams
19-05.50
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
5.
12
Jack Fitzgerald
19-05.00
Ballston Spa
6.
12
Falkner Cody
19-04.00
Taconic Hills Central
7.
11
Kenny Arias
18-11.25
Brewster
8.
12
Brogan Arthur
18-07.50
Beekmantown Central
8.
10
Jacob Pishkula
18-07.50
Shenendehowa Central
10.
11
Jama Ogagan
18-06.75
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
11.
11
Max Lautenberg
18-06.00
Stillwater Central
12.
12
Shane Wenz
18-03.75
Ichabod Crane Central
13.
12
Clarence Skipper
18-02.75
Guilderland
14.
11
Tyler Blair
18-00.50
Saranac Central
15.
12
Justin Ruan
17-10.00
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
16.
11
Liam Stewart
17-09.50
Queensbury
17.
11
Justyn Granger
17-08.25
Ticonderoga Central
18.
10
Ryan Winkelman
17-05.75
South Glens Falls Ce...
19.
10
Xavier Nixon
17-05.50
Rensselaer
19.
10
Jackson Haskins
17-05.50
Shenendehowa Central
21.
10
Skyler Hoyt
16-11.75
Mt Anthony Union
22.
8
Kirk Francis
16-11.00
Saratoga Springs
23.
12
Ben Aycock
16-09.75
Saranac Central
23.
12
Dalton Hogan
16-09.75
Hudson Falls
25.
12
Kevin Park
16-08.25
Shenendehowa Central
26.
12
Taran Velders
16-06.50
Schuylerville Central
27.
10
Eric Fields
16-02.75
Schuylerville Central
28.
11
Andrew Cullington
15-11.75
Glens Falls
29.
10
Jacob Barr
15-09.25
Saratoga Springs
30.
9
Robert Reynolds
15-08.50
Peru Central
30.
10
Jason Igweike
15-08.50
Guilderland
32.
9
Sean Meher
15-07.25
Broadalbin-Perth
33.
12
Andy Breton
15-07.00
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
34.
11
Joseph Closson
15-06.50
Ballston Spa
34.
10
Parker Jordan
15-06.50
Queensbury
36.
11
Justin LaPorte
15-03.50
Peru Central
37.
10
Dylan Clarkson
14-07.75
Hoosic Valley Central
38.
11
Nick Anderson
14-04.75
Mt Anthony Union
39.
9
Lance Shaner
14-03.25
Ticonderoga Central
40.
7
Nicholas Gerald
14-02.00
Rensselaer
41.
12
Sage Blackburn
14-00.75
Queensbury
42.
11
Sam Mikit
13-06.00
Berlin Junior-Senior
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Clarence Skipper
45-03.00
Guilderland
2.
12
Zaviir Berry
43-01.00
Guilderland
3.
11
Shane Hotaling
42-07.00
Taconic Hills Central
4.
11
Jama Ogagan
41-07.50
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
5.
12
Austin Leonard
40-09.50
Ichabod Crane Central
6.
11
Liam Stewart
39-11.50
Queensbury
6.
12
Kieran Wohlfarth
39-11.50
Corinth Central
8.
11
Eric Delutis
38-05.75
Saranac Central
9.
9
Colin Tower
38-04.50
Shenendehowa Central
10.
10
Jacob Pishkula
38-03.50
Shenendehowa Central
11.
12
Noah Marek
37-11.75
Broadalbin-Perth
12.
11
Kenny Arias
37-09.50
Brewster
13.
11
Caleb Shine
37-09.00
Queensbury
14.
12
Joe Stewart
37-07.75
Stillwater Central
14.
12
Brogan Arthur
37-07.75
Beekmantown Central
16.
12
Andy Breton
36-06.00
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
17.
11
Justyn Granger
36-01.75
Ticonderoga Central
18.
9
Luke Maye
36-01.50
Saranac Central
19.
10
Christian Corker
35-06.50
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
20.
12
Kevin Park
35-04.75
Shenendehowa Central
21.
12
Antonio Nassivera
35-02.25
Hudson Falls
22.
9
Camron Duffield
34-10.00
Saranac Central
23.
11
Nick Anderson
34-09.00
Mt Anthony Union
24.
9
Josh Coton
34-07.50
Guilderland
25.
12
Taran Velders
34-05.50
Schuylerville Central
26.
11
Dan Hogan
34-05.00
Hudson Falls
27.
9
Austin Martinka
34-04.75
Mt Anthony Union
28.
10
Jacob Barr
33-08.75
Saratoga Springs
29.
11
Joseph Closson
33-06.25
Ballston Spa
30.
12
Sage Blackburn
33-05.75
Queensbury
31.
9
Sean Meher
32-11.50
Broadalbin-Perth
32.
10
Eric Fields
31-06.75
Schuylerville Central
--
9
Brandon Veneto
FOUL
Ticonderoga Central
--
10
Kenny Kenyon
FOUL
Rensselaer
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mitchell Fink
2900
Saranac Central
5.
11
Matt McLaughlin
2500
Shenendehowa Central
12.
11
Reggie Titre-Barnor
2500
Brewster
2.
12
Ian Starnes
2483
Saratoga Springs
4.
12
Quinton Foust
2403
Rensselaer
6.
11
Aidan Chaffin
2246
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
3.
11
Jamison Jarosz
2215
Hoosic Valley Central
8.
10
Tyler Fribourg
2200
Shenendehowa Central
10.
12
Cody Huestis
2047
Ticonderoga Central
14.
10
Htat Lwin
1993
Rensselaer
7.
11
Jacob Valensi
1800
Guilderland
11.
8
Bradley Igweike
1800
Guilderland
15.
10
Kadon Lane
1746
Schuylerville Central
13.
10
Zach Bovee
1724
South Glens Falls Ce...
16.
9
Chris Hallam
1536
Hoosic Valley Central
9.
9
Kolbe Waldvogel
1500
Broadalbin-Perth
17.
9
Niko Mancini
1500
Broadalbin-Perth
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elisabeth Plympton
12.66a
Beekmantown Central
2.
12
Mikayla Culnan
12.80a
Emma Willard
3.
9
Cara Mortati
12.93a
Guilderland
4.
11
Emily Schaffer
13.20a
Shenendehowa Central
5.
12
Ashley Anderson
13.21a
South Glens Falls Ce...
6.
12
Kristen Golz
13.38a
Brewster
7.
10
Ava Sullivan
13.48a
Shenendehowa Central
8.
8
Raia James
13.51a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
9.
11
Trinity Roscoe
13.53a
Queensbury
10.
12
Jennifer O'Connor
13.61a
Ballston Spa
11.
8
Amelia Canetto
13.69a
Taconic Hills Central
12.
10
Faith Sheehan
13.77a
Stillwater Central
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Elisabeth Plympton
12.84a
Beekmantown Central
2.
12
Mikayla Culnan
13.05a
Emma Willard
3.
9
Cara Mortati
13.10a
Guilderland
4.
12
Ashley Anderson
13.19a
South Glens Falls Ce...
5.
11
Emily Schaffer
13.37a
Shenendehowa Central
6.
12
Kristen Golz
13.53a
Brewster
7.
8
Raia James
13.55a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
8.
11
Trinity Roscoe
13.56a
Queensbury
9.
12
Jennifer O'Connor
13.58a
Ballston Spa
10.
10
Faith Sheehan
13.61a
Stillwater Central
11.
8
Amelia Canetto
13.62a
Taconic Hills Central
12.
10
Ava Sullivan
13.65a
Shenendehowa Central
13.
11
Laura Kenyon
13.73a
Queensbury
14.
9
Jessa Smith
13.74a
Guilderland
15.
10
Emma Reardon
13.75a
Ballston Spa
16.
-
Faith Nelson
13.79a
Rensselaer
17.
7
Antonia Brancato
13.81a
Shenendehowa Central
18.
9
Emily Hogan
13.82a
Ballston Spa
19.
8
Monique Benn
13.93a
Ichabod Crane Central
20.
7
Hannah Lewis
13.95a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
21.
12
Megin Eaton
13.99a
Fair Haven Union
22.
9
Juliette Baker
14.02a
EKMW
23.
10
Janella Benn
14.04a
Ichabod Crane Central
24.
7
Lily Russo
14.08a
Taconic Hills Central
24.
11
Schylar Scacchetti
14.08a
South Glens Falls Ce...
26.
10
Sarah Parks
14.18a
Emma Willard
27.
9
Alyssa Fitzgerald
14.22a
Queensbury
28.
12
Kathryn Clouse
14.23a
Hudson Falls
29.
10
Sidney Gregorek
14.30a
Schuylerville Central
30.
10
Bryanna Booth
14.50a
Greenwich Central
31.
9
Eden Cormie
14.58a
South Glens Falls Ce...
32.
9
Rylie Kells
14.63a
Berlin Junior-Senior
33.
12
Lindsay Price
14.67a
Broadalbin-Perth
34.
9
Olivia DeAngelo
14.70a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
35.
9
Emily Purkey
15.28a
Ticonderoga Central
36.
11
Katie Norton
15.43a
Hoosic Valley Central
37.
11
Sarah French
15.45a
Berlin Junior-Senior
38.
10
Samantha Boyea
15.60a
Greenwich Central
39.
12
Lauren Smith
15.74a
Broadalbin-Perth
40.
7
Alleyne Harris
15.81a
EKMW
41.
9
Madison Dunham
16.16a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
42.
9
Adelaide Oakman
17.59a
Fair Haven Union
--
10
Renee Manosh
1.0a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kelly Hamlin
25.64a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
12
Janelle Willams
25.97a
Emma Willard
3.
10
Melissa Haas
26.42a
Shenendehowa Central
4.
12
Suzie Hanehan
26.61a
Schuylerville Central
5.
10
Renee Manosh
26.64a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
6.
12
Rachel Venditti
26.98a
Shenendehowa Central
7.
12
Elisabeth Plympton
27.04a
Beekmantown Central
8.
11
Mia Ermolenko
27.19a
Guilderland
9.
11
Liana Alford
27.25a
Guilderland
10.
9
Cara Mortati
27.27a
Guilderland
11.
11
Emma Hayes
27.47a
Queensbury
12.
11
Kelley Abunaw
27.51a
Emma Willard
13.
12
Ashley Anderson
27.89a
South Glens Falls Ce...
14.
8
Amelia Canetto
28.18a
Taconic Hills Central
15.
11
Trinity Roscoe
28.37a
Queensbury
16.
10
Faith Sheehan
28.41a
Stillwater Central
17.
10
Emma Reardon
28.55a
Ballston Spa
18.
12
Jennifer O'Connor
28.61a
Ballston Spa
19.
12
Megin Eaton
28.70a
Fair Haven Union
20.
9
Caitlin Carr
28.72a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
21.
9
Juliette Baker
28.85a
EKMW
22.
12
Lexi Potter
28.91a
South Glens Falls Ce...
23.
7
Lily Russo
28.92a
Taconic Hills Central
24.
8
Quinn Collins
29.27a
Greenwich Central
25.
8
Ohyna Graham
29.36a
Rensselaer
26.
9
Alyssa Fitzgerald
29.57a
Queensbury
27.
12
Kathryn Clouse
29.64a
Hudson Falls
28.
11
Sarah Norris
29.92a
Ballston Spa
29.
7
Emma Wilson
30.01a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
30.
10
Meghan O'Conner
30.21a
Broadalbin-Perth
31.
11
Mckenna Harris
30.30a
EKMW
32.
9
Rylie Kells
30.35a
Berlin Junior-Senior
33.
9
Olivia DeAngelo
30.49a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
34.
10
Bryanna Booth
30.78a
Greenwich Central
35.
10
Omni Bazon
31.68a
Ticonderoga Central
36.
11
Sarah French
31.75a
Berlin Junior-Senior
37.
9
Emily Purkey
32.08a
Ticonderoga Central
38.
9
Madison Dunham
32.80a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
39.
12
Lauren Smith
33.67a
Broadalbin-Perth
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Suzie Hanehan
59.42a
Schuylerville Central
2.
8
Jada Dennis
1:01.91a
Shenendehowa Central
3.
8
Jade Dennis
1:02.00a
Shenendehowa Central
4.
11
Celina Onzo
1:02.13a
Broadalbin-Perth
5.
10
Star Bernard
1:02.81a
Glens Falls
6.
8
Quinn Collins
1:02.93a
Greenwich Central
7.
11
Elizabeth Esker
1:03.28a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
8.
10
Sydnee Smith
1:03.37a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
9.
12
Maggie Gordon
1:03.64a
Berlin Junior-Senior
10.
10
Whitney Wright
1:04.04a
Ballston Spa
11.
12
Kristina Keefe
1:04.62a
Ballston Spa
12.
11
Abbie Crosier
1:05.62a
Mt Anthony Union
13.
12
Rebecca Romanowicz
1:06.12a
Peru Central
14.
7
Clare Howard
1:06.54a
Taconic Hills Central
15.
9
Catherine LaPorta
1:06.55a
Rensselaer
16.
8
Tyler Howard
1:06.58a
Guilderland
17.
11
Deja Perkins
1:06.81a
Queensbury
18.
12
Megin Eaton
1:06.87a
Fair Haven Union
19.
11
Mercedes Planavsky
1:07.15a
Ballston Spa
20.
12
Asuka Kosaki
1:07.40a
Mt Anthony Union
21.
10
Carli Hathaway
1:07.62a
Taconic Hills Central
22.
10
Ava Cristiano
1:07.74a
Emma Willard
23.
11
Mckenna Harris
1:07.75a
EKMW
24.
10
Ally Buser
1:09.19a
South Glens Falls Ce...
25.
11
Elise Porter
1:09.42a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
26.
11
Hannah Walsh
1:09.50a
Greenwich Central
27.
9
Bailey Fifield
1:09.61a
South Glens Falls Ce...
28.
7
Emma Wilson
1:09.63a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
29.
7
Gabby Cote
1:09.81a
Seton Catholic Centr...
30.
12
Emily Davies
1:10.39a
Rensselaer
31.
10
Jordyn DeNeuville
1:11.39a
Broadalbin-Perth
32.
9
Cayla Hungerford
1:13.44a
Berlin Junior-Senior
33.
10
Kayley Gier
1:14.87a
Ichabod Crane Central
34.
11
jade Yando
1:15.84a
Hoosic Valley Central
35.
10
Alexandra Winters
1:18.93a
Queensbury
36.
10
Warner Amanda
1:19.10a
Queensbury
37.
10
Caroline Clickman
1:19.88a
Ichabod Crane Central
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Erin Clark
2:20.63a
Chatham
2.
10
Hallie Allen
2:21.54a
Chatham
3.
12
Camryn Podgorski
2:23.55a
Brewster
4.
12
Margaret Champagne
2:24.12a
Seton Catholic Centr...
5.
9
Rory Graham
2:25.13a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
6.
11
Celina Onzo
2:25.48a
Broadalbin-Perth
7.
12
Sherri Metcalfe
2:27.15a
Queensbury
8.
12
Caroline Hartman
2:27.80a
Shenendehowa Central
9.
11
Abby Harris
2:28.56a
Shenendehowa Central
10.
12
Christine Myers
2:31.41a
Guilderland
11.
9
Annabel Gregg
2:31.47a
Greenwich Central
12.
12
Maggie Gordon
2:31.79a
Berlin Junior-Senior
13.
12
Brenna O'Brien
2:31.91a
Guilderland
14.
9
Kelsey Smith
2:33.10a
Shenendehowa Central
15.
11
Anastasia Filippone
2:33.64a
Guilderland
16.
10
Alex Colwell
2:33.80a
Taconic Hills Central
17.
9
Lily Digman
2:34.73a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
18.
8
Brynne Wright
2:35.52a
Greenwich Central
19.
12
Alexandra Chand
2:36.42a
Emma Willard
20.
11
Skylar Sweet
2:36.55a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
21.
8
Emma Cronin
2:37.53a
Greenwich Central
22.
10
Alexis Bartlett
2:38.89a
Queensbury
23.
8
Sunni LaBounty
2:42.83a
Schuylerville Central
24.
10
Martha Depoy
2:43.89a
South Glens Falls Ce...
25.
10
Carli Hathaway
2:45.89a
Taconic Hills Central
26.
9
Sage Cowit
2:46.40a
Ballston Spa
27.
12
Cassidy Childs
2:46.94a
Fair Haven Union
28.
9
Cayla Hungerford
2:52.30a
Berlin Junior-Senior
29.
9
Kaylee Amoriell
2:54.90a
Seton Catholic Centr...
30.
10
Jordyn DeNeuville
2:55.51a
Broadalbin-Perth
31.
12
Elizabeth Dawson
2:57.43a
Ichabod Crane Central
32.
8
Rachel Seaman
2:58.38a
South Glens Falls Ce...
33.
7
Emily Defelice
3:05.13a
EKMW
34.
10
Sierra Stacy
3:06.46a
Ticonderoga Central
35.
10
Remi Schneider
3:18.94a
Ichabod Crane Central
36.
9
Idela Oakman
3:43.61a
Fair Haven Union
800 Meters
Outdoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maddie Arserio
2:26.05a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
11
Sarah Stapleton
2:37.72a
Rensselaer
3.
12
Sarah Hanlon
2:39.15a
Guilderland
4.
12
Christy Angeliu
2:43.17a
Shenendehowa Central
5.
10
Emily Rodak
2:43.92a
Ballston Spa
6.
11
Sabre Quintois-McKinney
2:44.74a
South Glens Falls Ce...
7.
12
Shannon Burbank
2:46.27a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
8.
11
Kaylan McGuire
2:46.68a
Queensbury
9.
12
Kelly Makarowsky
2:49.59a
Broadalbin-Perth
10.
9
Bailey Gengel
2:49.89a
Queensbury
11.
11
Emmanuelle Father
2:53.46a
Emma Willard
12.
9
Sadie Mitchell
3:03.73a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
13.
7
Molly Dicaprio
3:05.15a
Guilderland
14.
9
Madiso Loveland
3:13.15a
Greenwich Central
15.
9
Emily Reiszel
3:25.27a
Greenwich Central
1500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Margaret Champagne
4:40.85a
Seton Catholic Centr...
2.
12
Emily Digman
4:43.38a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
3.
12
Kristina Watrobski
4:47.80a
Shenendehowa Central
4.
11
Regina Rosati
4:49.80a
South Glens Falls Ce...
5.
9
Rory Graham
4:52.52a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
6.
9
Annabel Gregg
4:56.56a
Greenwich Central
7.
12
Sherri Metcalfe
5:00.21a
Queensbury
8.
10
Juliana Geniti
5:02.09a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
9.
9
Faith Demars
5:03.79a
Ballston Spa
10.
12
Christine Myers
5:08.20a
Guilderland
11.
10
Emily Atamanchuk
5:08.93a
Queensbury
12.
12
Alexandra Chand
5:14.63a
Emma Willard
13.
12
Maggie Gordon
5:15.85a
Berlin Junior-Senior
14.
9
Lily Digman
5:16.30a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
15.
12
Brenna O'Brien
5:17.07a
Guilderland
16.
11
Jasmine Roberts
5:21.53a
Guilderland
17.
9
Gabriella Larsen
5:22.52a
Broadalbin-Perth
18.
8
Sunni LaBounty
5:25.29a
Schuylerville Central
19.
9
Sofia DeJordy
5:25.58a
Seton Catholic Centr...
20.
10
Alex Colwell
5:29.00a
Taconic Hills Central
21.
12
Elizabeth Kiley-Bergen
5:31.35a
Emma Willard
22.
12
Julia Freemire
5:31.36a
Schuylerville Central
23.
12
Cassidy Childs
5:34.36a
Fair Haven Union
24.
9
Kaylee Amoriell
5:36.87a
Seton Catholic Centr...
25.
9
Carolyn Burnell
5:41.39a
Hoosic Valley Central
26.
11
Macy Keegan
5:44.38a
Emma Willard
27.
8
Marleah Perry
5:48.01a
Taconic Hills Central
28.
8
Brooke Pickett
5:48.91a
Stillwater Central
29.
10
Rebecca Viall
5:50.84a
Hoosic Valley Central
30.
11
Brook LaCarte
5:51.93a
South Glens Falls Ce...
31.
10
Merle Curran-Ackert
5:52.85a
Ichabod Crane Central
32.
9
Haley Chaykowski
6:05.54a
Berlin Junior-Senior
33.
10
Stacey Sierra
6:14.68a
Ticonderoga Central
34.
12
Cadey Nolan
6:16.12a
Broadalbin-Perth
35.
11
Rachel Titus
6:27.38a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
36.
9
Joslyn Cowan
6:52.12a
Ichabod Crane Central
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Julia Zachgo
10:04.93a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
10
Hannah Reale
10:09.01a
Shenendehowa Central
3.
12
Danielle Jordan
10:11.09a
Shenendehowa Central
4.
11
Eva Scott
10:15.96a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
5.
9
Faith Demars
10:46.98a
Ballston Spa
6.
9
Florence Cuomo
10:50.70a
Brewster
7.
8
Brynne Wright
10:51.87a
Greenwich Central
8.
8
Emma Cronin
10:59.85a
Greenwich Central
9.
10
Erin Miceli
11:12.60a
Guilderland
10.
12
Amber Decrescente
11:15.60a
South Glens Falls Ce...
11.
12
Marina Jerry
11:16.12a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
12.
12
Elizabeth Kiley-Bergen
11:28.84a
Emma Willard
13.
10
Alexa Thompson
11:31.99a
Guilderland
14.
8
Lea DeJordy
11:34.71a
Seton Catholic Centr...
15.
9
Carolyn Burnell
11:44.68a
Hoosic Valley Central
16.
11
Macy Keegan
11:58.29a
Emma Willard
17.
11
Liz Darling
12:01.99a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
18.
10
Rebecca Viall
12:05.66a
Hoosic Valley Central
19.
7
Savannah DeJordy
12:13.24a
Seton Catholic Centr...
20.
11
Gabrielle Nagle
12:18.22a
South Glens Falls Ce...
21.
12
Cadey Nolan
12:44.84a
Broadalbin-Perth
22.
9
Susana Dolan
13:07.98a
Ichabod Crane Central
23.
9
Haley Chaykowski
13:13.23a
Berlin Junior-Senior
24.
12
Nurat Affinnih
13:23.81a
Ichabod Crane Central
25.
12
Mackenzie Frye
14:06.90a
Broadalbin-Perth
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Olivia Robbins
15.21a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
9
Ama Boham
15.72a
Ichabod Crane Central
3.
12
Tristen Reid
16.30a
Beekmantown Central
4.
9
Lucia D'Acchille
16.41a
Greenwich Central
5.
11
Rachel Holser
16.53a
Queensbury
6.
10
Isabel Caprood
16.55a
Queensbury
7.
12
Caitlin Scavone
16.89a
Schuylerville Central
8.
12
Aurora Trainor
16.93a
Guilderland
9.
10
Hannah Durant
17.13a
Guilderland
10.
12
Meghan Liuzzo
17.17a
Ballston Spa
11.
9
Alexandria Wisniewski
17.52a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
12.
10
Ifunanya Ojukwu
17.61a
Guilderland
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Outdoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sabre Quintois-McKinney
16.39a
South Glens Falls Ce...
2.
9
Bailey Gengel
17.82a
Queensbury
3.
12
Christy Angeliu
17.84a
Shenendehowa Central
4.
12
Shannon Burbank
18.32a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
5.
11
Sarah Stapleton
18.40a
Rensselaer
6.
12
Kelly Makarowsky
18.78a
Broadalbin-Perth
7.
7
Molly Dicaprio
18.98a
Guilderland
8.
11
Emmanuelle Father
19.01a
Emma Willard
9.
9
Sadie Mitchell
19.50a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
10.
12
Maddie Arserio
19.63a
Shenendehowa Central
11.
11
Kaylan McGuire
20.95a
Queensbury
12.
12
Sarah Hanlon
21.35a
Guilderland
13.
10
Emily Rodak
21.86a
Ballston Spa
14.
9
Emily Reiszel
21.92a
Greenwich Central
15.
9
Madiso Loveland
24.14a
Greenwich Central
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Olivia Robbins
15.77a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
9
Ama Boham
16.35a
Ichabod Crane Central
3.
12
Tristen Reid
16.46a
Beekmantown Central
4.
11
Rachel Holser
16.70a
Queensbury
5.
9
Lucia D'Acchille
16.82a
Greenwich Central
6.
10
Isabel Caprood
16.90a
Queensbury
7.
12
Caitlin Scavone
17.22a
Schuylerville Central
8.
12
Meghan Liuzzo
17.23a
Ballston Spa
9.
12
Aurora Trainor
17.59a
Guilderland
10.
10
Ifunanya Ojukwu
17.68a
Guilderland
11.
9
Alexandria Wisniewski
17.74a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
12.
10
Hannah Durant
17.84a
Guilderland
13.
10
Allyn Madden
17.99a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
14.
9
Kayleigh Lacy
18.01a
Hudson Falls
15.
12
Joanna Tavolaro
18.17a
Broadalbin-Perth
16.
12
Mackenzie Myott
18.19a
South Glens Falls Ce...
17.
10
Megan Cook
18.44a
Queensbury
18.
10
Meg McDonald
18.63a
Ticonderoga Central
19.
12
Sarah Bush
18.90a
South Glens Falls Ce...
20.
8
Hannah Shell
18.95a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
21.
10
Lexi Schaible
19.00a
Taconic Hills Central
22.
9
Shaina Smith
19.02a
Shenendehowa Central
23.
8
Annie Edwards
19.20a
Taconic Hills Central
24.
9
Meghan Heeney
20.11a
Ballston Spa
25.
10
Omni Bazan
20.14a
Ticonderoga Central
26.
10
Anne Mar Phillips
20.29a
Hoosic Valley Central
27.
10
Oshen Stone
20.86a
Fair Haven Union
28.
10
Liana Greenberg-Nielsen
21.34a
Emma Willard
29.
10
Kat Coyle
22.65a
Emma Willard
30.
10
Olivia Snell
22.71a
Greenwich Central
31.
10
Miranda Allen
22.76a
Glens Falls
400m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Emma Hayes
1:06.72a
Queensbury
2.
9
Lucia D'Acchille
1:08.46a
Greenwich Central
3.
12
Taylor Caret
1:09.81a
Peru Central
4.
12
Caitlin Scavone
1:10.17a
Schuylerville Central
5.
10
Allyn Madden
1:10.74a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
6.
12
Aurora Trainor
1:11.08a
Guilderland
7.
12
Danika Hamer
1:12.84a
Queensbury
8.
9
Alexandria Wisniewski
1:13.68a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
9.
12
Lexi Potter
1:13.85a
South Glens Falls Ce...
10.
12
Meghan Liuzzo
1:14.16a
Ballston Spa
11.
10
Ifunanya Ojukwu
1:15.79a
Guilderland
12.
11
Taylor Flynn
1:16.00a
Ballston Spa
13.
11
Rachel Holser
1:16.70a
Queensbury
14.
9
Gabriella Larsen
1:16.72a
Broadalbin-Perth
15.
12
Kalynne Green
1:17.44a
Shenendehowa Central
16.
10
Julie Carlo
1:18.35a
Hoosic Valley Central
17.
11
Erin Hallenbeck
1:18.45a
Taconic Hills Central
18.
10
Jaziah Nichter
1:19.70a
Guilderland
19.
10
Oshen Stone
1:24.56a
Fair Haven Union
20.
9
Maria Rice
1:27.83a
Hoosic Valley Central
21.
10
Kat Coyle
1:27.90a
Emma Willard
22.
10
Liana Greenberg-Nielsen
1:28.48a
Emma Willard
23.
10
Olivia Snell
1:32.49a
Greenwich Central
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Mikayla Culnan
Kelley Abunaw
Lauren Berry
Janelle Willams
49.89a
Emma Willard
2.
Cara Mortati
Justina Musa
Hannah Durant
Liana Alford
50.64a
Guilderland
3.
Kalli Manly
Renee Manosh
Raia James
Samantha Hjelmar
52.25a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
4.
Emily Schaffer
Michaela Schaffer
Antonia Brancato
Ava Sullivan
52.64a
Shenendehowa Central
5.
Isabel Caprood
Deja Perkins
Trinity Roscoe
Laura Kenyon
53.40a
Queensbury
6.
Monique Benn
Ama Boham
Megan Kirby
Janella Benn
53.72a
Ichabod Crane Central
7.
Ashley Anderson
Amaya Naji
Schylar Scacchetti
Eden Cormie
54.12a
South Glens Falls Ce...
8.
Emily Hogan
Emma Reardon
Jennifer O'Connor
Sarah Norris
54.48a
Ballston Spa
9.
Natalie Collura
Shelby Allen
Jensen Kingsley
Samantha Shippee
55.26a
Corinth Central
10.
Kayleigh Lacy
Autum Bryant
Sierra Ellsworth
Kathryn Clouse
55.74a
Hudson Falls
11.
Jordyn DeNeuville
Lakshmi Kesari
Lauren Smith
Joanna Tavolaro
57.42a
Broadalbin-Perth
12.
Bryanna Booth
Samantha Boyea
Tessa Pemrick
Casey Perkins
59.86a
Greenwich Central
13.
Olivia DeAngelo
Madison Dunham
Sarah King
Hannah Olson
59.91a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
--
Asuka Kosaki
Abbie Crosier
Sophia Prandini
Abby Whitman
DQ
Mt Anthony Union
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Emily Digman
Raia James
Ashley McNeal
Hannah Lewis
4:14.70a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
2.
Kristen Golz
Katie Delfay
Marissa Crowley
Camryn Podgorski
4:16.07a
Brewster
3.
Liz Darling
Olivia DeAngelo
Madison Dunham
Elizabeth Esker
4:19.89a
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
4.
Sofia Campana
Jada Dennis
Jade Dennis
Kaytlin Kelly
4:20.44a
Shenendehowa Central
5.
Danika Hamer
Rachel Holser
Laura Kenyon
Deja Perkins
4:21.48a
Queensbury
6.
Mercedes Planavsky
Kristina Keefe
Whitney Wright
Victoria Taylor
4:28.14a
Ballston Spa
7.
Ava Cristiano
Sharde Johnson
Kat Fousek
Janelle Willams
4:28.93a
Emma Willard
8.
Aurora Trainor
Jessa Smith
Jaziah Nichter
Tyler Howard
4:30.96a
Guilderland
9.
Taylor Caret
Ella Messner
Allison Post
Rebecca Romanowicz
4:31.92a
Peru Central
10.
Lindsay Price
Lauren Smith
Meghan O'Conner
Jordyn DeNeuville
4:32.92a
Broadalbin-Perth
11.
Abbie Crosier
Erica Hale
Aditi Patel
Asuka Kosaki
4:42.25a
Mt Anthony Union
12.
Bryanna Booth
Quinn Collins
Emma Cronin
Lucia D'Acchille
4:43.20a
Greenwich Central
13.
Remi Schneider
Nurat Affinnih
Elizabeth Dawson
Joslyn Cowan
5:00.68a
Ichabod Crane Central
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Kalynne Green
Taylor Leggett
Elise Maddalone
Mackenzie Ryan
10:10.60a
Shenendehowa Central
2.
-
Madison Ayers
Monica Jerry
Kristin McAlonen
Skylar Sweet
10:25.48a
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
3.
Whitney Wright
Mercedes Planavsky
Sage Cowit
Victoria Taylor
10:30.18a
Ballston Spa
4.
Emma Hayes
Alexis Bartlett
Lauren Guilfoil
Alyssa Winters
10:38.52a
Queensbury
5.
Amber Decrescente
Martha Depoy
Bailey Fifield
Gabrielle Nagle
11:18.23a
South Glens Falls Ce...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jill Shippee
39-09.50
Shenendehowa Central
2.
11
Brianna Jordan
35-09.00
Shenendehowa Central
3.
10
Madison Krochina
35-00.00
Stillwater Central
4.
12
Cecelia Porter
33-11.75
Emma Willard
5.
11
Karlee Strong
32-04.00
Hudson Falls
6.
12
Mackenzie O'Neill
31-06.00
Hoosic Valley Central
7.
10
Jana Depalo
30-11.50
Hudson Falls
8.
12
Sarah DiAcetis
30-07.00
Shenendehowa Central
9.
11
Laura Pike
30-01.00
Hudson Falls
10.
11
Katie Gibson
30-00.00
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
11.
12
Sarah Latulipe
29-11.00
Guilderland
12.
10
Alice Aldrich
29-08.00
Greenwich Central
13.
12
Jennifer Cassidy
28-02.50
Queensbury
14.
12
Kathryn Gallagher
28-00.50
Guilderland
15.
12
Emma Morse
27-07.25
Queensbury
16.
11
Ashley Flynn
27-06.50
Schuylerville Central
17.
10
Stephanie Zelinski
27-05.75
EKMW
18.
12
Ashley Lewry
27-00.50
Glens Falls
19.
11
Taylor Biek
26-08.25
Guilderland
20.
10
Katelyn Davis
26-07.00
Broadalbin-Perth
21.
10
Amber Mattison
25-04.50
Ballston Spa
22.
12
Laura Ryder
25-03.50
Berlin Junior-Senior
23.
12
Cara Cummings
24-11.75
Fair Haven Union
24.
12
Maddie McBride
24-08.25
Peru Central
25.
12
Alexis Sanders
24-07.50
Ticonderoga Central
25.
11
Sarah Mueller
24-07.50
Greenwich Central
27.
10
Brooke McClarren
23-11.00
Broadalbin-Perth
28.
12
Michaela Holt
23-10.00
Ticonderoga Central
29.
9
Angelina Suarez
23-07.50
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
30.
11
Sophia Prandini
23-01.75
Mt Anthony Union
31.
11
Allyson Becker
23-00.50
Broadalbin-Perth
32.
12
Cassadre Costa
22-01.00
Rensselaer
33.
11
Chelsie Dessinggue
22-00.50
Hoosic Valley Central
34.
11
Morgan Webb
22-00.25
Ichabod Crane Central
35.
10
Jess Alessi
20-10.00
Ichabod Crane Central
36.
8
Naomi Davies
19-03.00
Rensselaer
37.
10
Kaitlyn Hastings
18-08.50
Schuylerville Central
38.
9
Kristin Langdon
16-06.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Outdoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sabre Quintois-McKinney
29-05.25
South Glens Falls Ce...
2.
12
Sarah Hanlon
28-04.50
Guilderland
3.
11
Emmanuelle Father
24-07.00
Emma Willard
4.
9
Bailey Gengel
24-05.50
Queensbury
5.
11
Sarah Stapleton
24-00.25
Rensselaer
6.
11
Kaylan McGuire
23-02.75
Queensbury
7.
7
Molly Dicaprio
22-06.25
Guilderland
8.
12
Maddie Arserio
21-04.25
Shenendehowa Central
9.
10
Emily Rodak
21-04.00
Ballston Spa
10.
12
Kelly Makarowsky
20-06.50
Broadalbin-Perth
11.
12
Shannon Burbank
19-11.50
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
12.
12
Christy Angeliu
19-07.00
Shenendehowa Central
13.
9
Sadie Mitchell
17-02.25
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
14.
9
Madiso Loveland
15-04.00
Greenwich Central
15.
9
Emily Reiszel
13-11.75
Greenwich Central
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jill Shippee
121-03
Shenendehowa Central
2.
10
Madison Krochina
113-00
Stillwater Central
3.
12
Jennifer Cassidy
98-06
Queensbury
4.
10
Alice Aldrich
97-07
Greenwich Central
5.
11
Katie Gibson
93-10
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
6.
9
Maddie Hoeth
93-06
Saranac Central
7.
12
Sylvia Levesque
93-04
Ballston Spa
8.
10
Stephanie Zelinski
87-09
EKMW
9.
10
Jana Depalo
86-06
Hudson Falls
10.
12
Mackenzie O'Neill
85-05
Hoosic Valley Central
11.
12
Sarah Latulipe
84-04
Guilderland
12.
12
Cecelia Porter
83-10
Emma Willard
13.
10
Margaret McNamee
82-10
Shenendehowa Central
14.
11
Laura Pike
82-04
Hudson Falls
15.
10
Olivia Dicarlo
81-04
Guilderland
16.
12
Ashley Lewry
80-05
Glens Falls
17.
12
Emma Morse
78-05
Queensbury
18.
12
Laura Ryder
78-02
Berlin Junior-Senior
19.
10
Brooke McClarren
75-09
Broadalbin-Perth
20.
10
Katelyn Davis
75-06
Broadalbin-Perth
21.
11
Louise Metz
74-10
Rensselaer
22.
9
Sicily Akyiano
73-04
Stillwater Central
23.
12
Chayanne Gumbs
73-03
Guilderland
24.
12
Maddy Wachtel
72-06
Ballston Spa
25.
11
Ashley Flynn
70-09
Schuylerville Central
26.
12
Cara Cummings
69-03
Fair Haven Union
27.
12
Maddie McBride
69-01
Peru Central
28.
11
Allyson Becker
68-06
Broadalbin-Perth
29.
12
Mackenzie Myott
66-02
South Glens Falls Ce...
30.
11
Brianna Jordan
64-03
Shenendehowa Central
31.
11
Sarah Mueller
62-05
Greenwich Central
32.
12
Michaela Holt
61-03
Ticonderoga Central
33.
10
Amanda Daigneault
57-10
Hoosic Valley Central
34.
9
Molly Hamilton
56-02
Ichabod Crane Central
35.
9
Angelina Suarez
55-11
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
36.
-
Maria Leonard
54-02
Queensbury
37.
12
Alexis Sanders
53-00
Ticonderoga Central
38.
12
Cassadre Costa
52-06
Rensselaer
39.
11
Jacquelyn Richardson
52-01
Schuylerville Central
40.
9
Samantha Kittle
51-03
Ichabod Crane Central
--
11
Nicole Laing
FOUL
South Glens Falls Ce...
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Mackenzie Myott
91-02
South Glens Falls Ce...
2.
10
Madison Krochina
86-10
Stillwater Central
3.
11
Sarah Norris
82-04
Ballston Spa
4.
10
Jana Depalo
70-08
Hudson Falls
5.
12
Ashley Anderson
68-11
South Glens Falls Ce...
6.
12
Jennifer Cassidy
66-01
Queensbury
7.
11
Laura Pike
65-04
Hudson Falls
8.
12
Kristina Keefe
61-04
Ballston Spa
9.
11
Karlee Strong
59-03
Hudson Falls
10.
11
Ashley Flynn
58-04
Schuylerville Central
11.
12
Emma Morse
55-11
Queensbury
12.
12
Cassadre Costa
55-03
Rensselaer
13.
12
Lexi Potter
53-11
South Glens Falls Ce...
14.
10
Ashley Buchanon
46-09
Schuylerville Central
15.
11
Julie Capito
43-10
Broadalbin-Perth
16.
12
Breanne Mosher
39-01
Broadalbin-Perth
17.
12
Ashley Lewry
36-08
Glens Falls
18.
12
Mikayla Davis
35-10
Broadalbin-Perth
19.
10
Erin Bryant
33-04
Schuylerville Central
20.
11
Louise Metz
30-06
Rensselaer
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Samantha Hjelmar
5-06.00
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
2.
10
Meg McDonald
5-00.00
Ticonderoga Central
2.
10
Sharde Johnson
5-00.00
Emma Willard
4.
9
Ella Messner
5-00.00
Peru Central
5.
9
Isabella Bruno
4-09.00
Guilderland
6.
12
Emily Stevens
4-06.00
Stillwater Central
6.
11
jade Yando
4-06.00
Hoosic Valley Central
6.
12
Abigail Frederick
4-06.00
Ballston Spa
9.
11
Erin Hallenbeck
4-06.00
Taconic Hills Central
9.
10
Isabel Caprood
4-06.00
Queensbury
9.
11
Alyssa Rock
4-06.00
Beekmantown Central
9.
9
Sydney Hillenbrandt
4-06.00
Guilderland
13.
11
Emma Bayle
4-03.00
Glens Falls
13.
9
Trinity Cote
4-03.00
Hudson Falls
13.
10
Sarah Parks
4-03.00
Emma Willard
13.
10
Megan Cook
4-03.00
Queensbury
13.
9
Caitlin Carr
4-03.00
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
13.
7
Clare Howard
4-03.00
Taconic Hills Central
13.
11
Jenna Meaney
4-03.00
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
13.
8
Ohyna Graham
4-03.00
Rensselaer
21.
9
Olivia DeAngelo
4-00.00
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
21.
9
Amaya Naji
4-00.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
21.
10
Jordyn DeNeuville
4-00.00
Broadalbin-Perth
--
12
Sarah Bush
NH
South Glens Falls Ce...
High Jump
Outdoor Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sabre Quintois-McKinney
5-03.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
2.
12
Maddie Arserio
4-09.00
Shenendehowa Central
2.
12
Shannon Burbank
4-09.00
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
4.
7
Molly Dicaprio
4-05.00
Guilderland
5.
9
Bailey Gengel
4-03.25
Queensbury
5.
10
Emily Rodak
4-03.25
Ballston Spa
5.
11
Sarah Stapleton
4-03.25
Rensselaer
5.
9
Sadie Mitchell
4-03.25
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
5.
12
Christy Angeliu
4-03.25
Shenendehowa Central
10.
11
Emmanuelle Father
4-01.25
Emma Willard
11.
9
Emily Reiszel
3-11.25
Greenwich Central
11.
9
Madiso Loveland
3-11.25
Greenwich Central
11.
11
Kaylan McGuire
3-11.25
Queensbury
11.
12
Kelly Makarowsky
3-11.25
Broadalbin-Perth
--
12
Sarah Hanlon
NH
Guilderland
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kalli Manly
10-00.00
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
2.
12
Mackenzie Myott
9-06.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
2.
12
Mary Sunukjian
9-06.00
Shenendehowa Central
4.
10
Lauren Berry
9-00.00
Emma Willard
5.
9
Jenny McLaughlin
8-06.00
Shenendehowa Central
6.
11
Katie Kelly
8-06.00
Shenendehowa Central
6.
12
Joanna Tavolaro
8-06.00
Broadalbin-Perth
8.
12
Emily Stevens
8-00.00
Stillwater Central
9.
12
Lakshmi Kesari
7-06.00
Broadalbin-Perth
9.
10
Miranda Allen
7-06.00
Glens Falls
--
11
Adrieanna Gebo
NH
South Glens Falls Ce...
--
8
Sunni LaBounty
NH
Schuylerville Central
--
9
Maria Rice
NH
Hoosic Valley Central
--
10
Megan Cook
NH
Queensbury
--
8
Grace Howard
NH
Taconic Hills Central
--
12
Maurin O'Connor
NH
Rensselaer
--
10
Samantha Boyea
NH
Greenwich Central
--
10
Sidney Gregorek
NH
Schuylerville Central
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Isabella Bruno
17-02.00
Guilderland
2.
10
Jensen Kingsley
15-08.25
Corinth Central
3.
12
Elisabeth Plympton
15-08.00
Beekmantown Central
4.
12
Tristen Reid
15-06.00
Beekmantown Central
5.
11
Tiffany Ding
15-06.00
Emma Willard
6.
11
Annie Westcott
15-03.00
Queensbury
7.
10
Sharde Johnson
15-00.00
Emma Willard
8.
10
Kelly Hamlin
14-09.75
Shenendehowa Central
9.
9
Abby Swartz
14-07.00
Hudson Falls
10.
11
Abby Whitman
14-04.00
Mt Anthony Union
10.
12
Suzie Hanehan
14-04.00
Schuylerville Central
12.
12
Emily Chen
14-03.75
Shenendehowa Central
13.
12
Megan Kirby
14-03.00
Ichabod Crane Central
13.
11
Kacey Duncan
14-03.00
Guilderland
15.
11
Sarah Mcgraw
14-02.00
Queensbury
16.
10
Roufang Hayden
14-01.50
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
17.
10
Melissa Haas
13-11.75
Shenendehowa Central
18.
10
Isabel Caprood
13-10.00
Queensbury
19.
12
Xiao Yan Liu
13-09.50
Glens Falls
19.
8
Amelia Canetto
13-09.50
Taconic Hills Central
21.
8
Monique Benn
13-06.00
Ichabod Crane Central
22.
12
Bella Taylor
13-03.00
Schuylerville Central
22.
7
Lily Russo
13-03.00
Taconic Hills Central
24.
12
Teddy Palmer
13-02.50
Guilderland
25.
11
Kate Hogan
12-08.00
Glens Falls
26.
9
Eden Cormie
12-06.50
South Glens Falls Ce...
27.
9
Jaida Coleman
12-06.00
Peru Central
28.
10
Ally Buser
12-05.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
29.
10
Oshen Stone
12-04.00
Fair Haven Union
30.
11
Casey Perkins
12-03.00
Greenwich Central
31.
10
Katie Rice
12-02.00
Hoosic Valley Central
32.
10
Omni Bazan
12-01.00
Ticonderoga Central
33.
8
Naomi Davies
11-08.50
Rensselaer
34.
9
Sarah King
11-04.00
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
35.
11
Hannah Olson
10-06.50
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
36.
11
Tessa Pemrick
10-01.00
Greenwich Central
37.
9
Adelaide Oakman
10-00.00
Fair Haven Union
38.
9
Cayla Hungerford
9-02.50
Berlin Junior-Senior
--
9
Idela Oakman
FOUL
Fair Haven Union
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Isabella Bruno
34-01.50
Guilderland
2.
11
Tiffany Ding
33-01.00
Emma Willard
3.
11
Sarah Mcgraw
32-03.25
Queensbury
4.
12
Emily Chen
32-03.00
Shenendehowa Central
5.
11
Kacey Duncan
32-01.25
Guilderland
6.
10
Star Bernard
31-11.00
Glens Falls
7.
8
Hannah Shell
31-04.50
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
8.
11
Abby Whitman
31-00.00
Mt Anthony Union
9.
12
Megan Kirby
30-10.75
Ichabod Crane Central
10.
9
Lucia D'Acchille
30-10.00
Greenwich Central
11.
9
Ella Messner
30-03.50
Peru Central
12.
8
Michaela Schaffer
30-02.00
Shenendehowa Central
13.
12
Joanna Tavolaro
30-01.50
Broadalbin-Perth
14.
12
Abigail Frederick
30-00.00
Ballston Spa
15.
10
Mackenzie Collier
29-10.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
16.
11
Anna Galarza
29-08.00
Guilderland
16.
9
Abby Swartz
29-08.00
Hudson Falls
18.
11
Taylor Flynn
29-07.50
Ballston Spa
19.
10
Ally Buser
29-06.00
South Glens Falls Ce...
20.
12
Xiao Yan Liu
29-03.00
Glens Falls
21.
10
Megan Cook
28-09.50
Queensbury
22.
10
Juliana Geniti
28-03.50
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
23.
9
Jaida Coleman
28-03.00
Peru Central
24.
10
Sofia Campana
28-01.50
Shenendehowa Central
25.
11
Louise Metz
28-01.00
Rensselaer
26.
10
Katie Rice
27-08.25
Hoosic Valley Central
27.
11
Kate Hogan
27-08.00
Glens Falls
28.
9
Lauren Reed
27-07.00
Hoosic Valley Central
29.
10
Lexi Schaible
27-06.50
Taconic Hills Central
30.
10
Oshen Stone
27-04.50
Fair Haven Union
31.
11
Casey Perkins
27-03.50
Greenwich Central
Pentathlon Score (Outdoor)
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sabre Quintois-McKinney
2538
South Glens Falls Ce...
2.
12
Maddie Arserio
2173
Shenendehowa Central
4.
12
Shannon Burbank
2144
Scotia-Glenville Cen...
9.
12
Kelly Makarowsky
2017
Broadalbin-Perth
3.
11
Sarah Stapleton
1916
Rensselaer
7.
7
Molly Dicaprio
1800
Guilderland
8.
11
Emmanuelle Father
1778
Emma Willard
6.
9
Bailey Gengel
1700
Queensbury
13.
12
Sarah Hanlon
1700
Guilderland
12.
11
Kaylan McGuire
1668
Queensbury
10.
10
Emily Rodak
1600
Ballston Spa
11.
9
Sadie Mitchell
1591
Burnt Hills-Ballston...
5.
12
Christy Angeliu
1500
Shenendehowa Central
14.
9
Emily Reiszel
1300
Greenwich Central
15.
9
Madiso Loveland
1300
Greenwich Central
Hashtags
#anthony-luciano
0 shares:
Anthony Luciano Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Anthony Luciano Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#anthony-luciano
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!